This job listing has expired and may no longer be relevant!
25 Nov 2020

Full-Time Grinder factory

Lwjeokaje7 Anywhere

Job Description

Application:
The micron grinding system with high speed grinding, separating, sifting and fine feet particle size distribution of powder coatings could be obtained by adjusting the running parameters of micron grinding system. This Grinding System can be also used to produce other product such as pigment, calcium, carbonate, medicine and food.
Main Characteristic:
Features:
鈼?heat exchanger
鈼?nbsp;Variable frequency speed regulation of motor
鈼?nbsp;Installation of interlock, monitoring and alarm system
鈼?nbsp;Feed additive
鈼?nbsp;Single and double cyclone design
鈼?nbsp;Traditional or vertical platform design, fully automatic
鈼?nbsp;Automatic weighing and packaging system
Main Technical Parameter:
ModelACM-05ACM-10ACM-15ACM-30ACM-40
Output kg/h50-75150-200250-350450-600600-850
Rotor Motor kw411112230
Rotor Speed rpm120007000700048004600
Classifier Motor kw0.751.51.547.5
Classifier Speed rpm1200-45001000-30001000-3000700-3000700-3000
Fan Motor kw411112245
Air Intake m3/h8001500200035004200
Dimension m脳m脳m2.1脳1.7脳2.86.5脳1.7脳4.06.5脳1.9脳4.37.8脳2.2脳4.49.0脳3.0脳4.5
Machine Pic:
Company Profile:
Yantai Donghui Powder Processing Equipment Co., Ltd is a specialized manufacturer of Complete Production Line for Powder Coating.
25 years of experience helps Yantai Donghui to make the perfect products.
Yantai Donghui Powder Processing Equipment Co., Ltd. is a professional manufacturer of powder coating processing machinery with experience over 10 years. Donghui manufactures qualified equipment for powder coating with our own feature. Various requirements of customers and individual users can be satisfied with our advancing techniques.
Worshop View:
We make machining part in our own factory to control the quality of the machine parts to make sure the machine’s quality.
Our Certificate:
CE Certificate
CE Certificate authorized by LL-C Inspecting Authority from Italy.
TUV Anti-explosion Certification
EU-Type Examination Certificate Number: T脺V 18 ATEX 8297 X. Equipment and Protective Systems intended for use in Potentially Explosive Atmosphere – Directive 2014/34/EU
Our Advantage & Service:
-Technical Support Online Service
According to customer’s requirement, we provide layout (plant designer), excellent mechanical engineer, excellent electrician, etc.
-On-site Training Service
In customer factory, we provide all kinds of training, including installation, commissioning
-Long-term Maintenance
In the area of maintenance, we offer needs-oriented and standardized maintenance packages, such as the overhaul of components, gearboxes, in order to guarantee the safe and economic operation of plant and machinery.
-Formulation Provided
Some customers are worried their final products if can get best result, we have our own formulator (Engineer for powder coating formulation) who is testing and updating the formulation according to customer requirement all the time. And have very good experience for the formulation to support customer to make different effect powder coatings.Grinder factory
website:http://www.powdercoatingdevice.com/grinder/

Job Categories: Nurse Practitioner Jobs. Job Types: Full-Time. Salaries: 40,000 - 60,000.

Apply for this Job